Home » Useful Services » Deidre hector willwriting services london

Deidre hector willwriting services london

Deidre hector willwriting services london Edyta BlaszczykOdessa American

Ector Junior Secondary School Principal’s Award students

Edyta BlaszczykOdessa American

Six students at Ector Junior Secondary School received the Principal’s Award using this school year. Pictured from left are: eighth-grader Lucas Salinas, seventh-grader John Cisneros, sixth-grader Liyah Ortiz, seventh-grader Nataly Sotelo and eighth-grader Sierra Camacho. Salinas also was awarded the Distinguished Novelty helmet award. Not pictured is sixth-grader Angel Del Hierro.

Ector Junior Secondary School Distinguished Eagles

Edyta BlaszczykOdessa American

Eighth-grade students at Ector Junior Secondary School maintained as Distinguished Eagles every year ago pictured from left are: Valeria Ramirez, Jason Zubia, Rachel Rey, Dalila Olivas, Elena Brito, Deidre Soto, Jesus Dominguez and Angel Ortiz. Not pictured are Aalyiha Contreras and Lucas Salinas.

Printed: Sunday, June 5, 2016 12:00 am

SIXTH-GRADE

Perfect Attendance: Adrian Casias, Daniela Galindo, Leilah Hernandez, Naythia Hernandez, Hugo Lozano Almeida, Yarileth Lujan, Zachary Rivera, Sindy Vazquez-Salgado.

A Recognition Roll: Melany Coss, Isabela Velasquez.

A-B Recognition Roll: Future Baltazar, Cordelia Escalera, Ezequiel Garcia, Monica Gonzalez Moreno, Eloy Samuel Guevara, Esmeralda Hernandez, Naythia Hernandez, Daniela Ibarra, Mariah Martinez, Rocio Mendoz, Denise Muoz Avila, Ivanna Olivas Perez, Nataly Pinedo, Thamara Ramirez, Karen Roe, Andrea Rosas, Adaly Salvatierra, Jolena Spelbring, Alan Tavarez.

British Award: Annie Sanchez, Lerma, Marc Ramos.

Math Award: Danahi Herrera,Leonardo Tarango.

Science Award: Mary Shields, Jadon Jasso, Jose Lujan, Devionne Swearengin.

Social Studies Award: Sierra Cortex, Melina Lozoya.

Deidre hector willwriting services london Not pictured is sixth-grader

Studying Award: Felicity Molina, Bryston Catlett.

Principal’s Award: Liyah Ortiz, Angel Del Hierro.

SEVENTH-GRADE

Perfect Attendance: Aspen Chavez, Christopher Dockall, Nathaniel Garcia, Moises Rodriguez,.

Duke Tip: Daniela Gonzalez, Nataly Sotelo.

A/B Recognition Roll: Tamara Burkham, Thomas Chavez, John Cisneros, Christopher Dockall, Jessica Fonseca, Christian Gardea, Daniela Gonzalez, Yashmine Hernandez, Luis Leyva, Juan Carlos Luna, Ariam Muoz, Jaqueline Rivera, Kayla Ruiz, Jeily Sanchez Aguilar, Gerad Sandate, Cailin Slough, Jennifer Solano, Nataly Sotelo, Jesslynn Tavarez-Renteria, Caytlynn Tutt, Future Valenzuela, Lindzy Vazquez, Jessica Villarreal, Stephanie Zavala.

British Award: Yakelin, Castillorentera, Marilee Blaylock, Jose Lujan, Marc Rivera.

Math Award: Eli Bullock.

Science Award: Luis Leyva, Diana Rodriguez, Jessica Villarreal.

Social Studies Award: Sarah Carreon, John Cisneros.

Studying Award: Gerad Sandate, Tamara Burkham.

Principal’s Award: Nataly Sotelo, John Cisneros.

EIGHTH-GRADE

Perfect Attendance: Jennifer Martinez.

A Recognition Roll: Joshua Greenfield, Esperanza Hinojos, Valeria Ramirez, Lucas Salinas, Deidre Soto, Jason Zubia.

A-B Recognition Roll: Diana Aguirre, Alexia Bennett, Arath Brito, Elena Brito, Sierra Camacho, Angelo Campos, Karina Carrillo, Aalyiha Contreras, Elysa Corrales, Sophia Dominguez Navarrete, Jesus Dominguez, Ian Essary, Isai Garcia, Luke Huges, Selina Kessey, Julissa Levario, Clarissa Martinez, Ashley Mendoza, Dalila Olivas, Alexia Ramirez Nunez, Auden Ramirez, Rachel Rey, Joe Rodriguez, Denisse Salgado, Luis Sanchez, Donovan Santos, Savannah Seaton, Brandon Sertuche.

Distinguished Novelty helmet Award: Elena Brito, Aalyiha Contreras, Jesus Dominguez, Dalila Olivas, Angel Rodolfo Ortiz III, Valeria Ramirez, Rachel Rey, Lucas Salinas, Deidre Soto, Jason Zubia.

Presidential Award for Educational Excellence: Elena Brito, Sierra Camacho, Angelo Campos, Karina Carrillo, Yoselin Castillo, Aalyiha Contreras, Uziel Corona, Jesus Dominguez, Hector Dupire, Ian Essary, Isai Garcia, Dennise Gonzalez, Joshua Greenfield, Sabrina, Gutierrez, Esperanza Hinojos, Luke Hughes, Selina Kessey, Julissa Levario, Trinity Mata, Dalila Olivas, Angel Rudolfo Ortiz, Valeria Ramirez, Viyane Rehman, Rachel Rey, Joel Rodriguez, Lucas Salinas, Savannah Seaton, Deidre Soto, Jason Zubia.

Presidential Award for Educational Achievement: Lyanca Anchondo, Julian Benavides, Alexia Bennett, Lizza Camacho, Sara Carrillo, Angela Carrillo, Alma Carrillo, Deandra Cordova, Alejandro Corona, Arely Cuellar, Norma Isabel DeLeon, Devin Emery, Juan Carlos Enriquez, Brisaly Gonzalez, Geraldine Gonzalez, Hope Hall, Angela Hernandez Bencomo, Caylee Hernandez, Luis Loya, Jonique Lujan, Lesly Madaleno, Jennifer Martinez, Ivan Martinez, Gissel Mata, Ana Najera Ronquillo, Ashley Padilla, Ashley Pallares, Ernest Ramirez, Jose Cruz Ramirez, Joel Ramirez Rodriguez, Richard Reyes, Ce Shun Ross, Jezreel Sanchez-Juarez, Victor Sandoval, Rosemary oil oil oil Santillan, Kimberly Santos Santiago, Yasmine Simental, Saphyre Tijerina, Devon Torres, Juan Velasco, Daena Warren, Laney Whatley, James Zavala.

British Award: Salvador Falcon, Deidre Soto.

Math Award: Ian Essary, Karina Carrillo.

Science Award: Ivan Martinez, Amber Garay.

Social Studies: Angelo Campos, Fernanda Garcia.

Principal’s Award: Lucas Salinas, Sierra Camacho.


Share this: